Monday, June 4, 2012

FOTO SEKSI Lin Wei Ling SENSUAL...

[imagetag]

[imagetag]

[imagetag]

[imagetag]

[imagetag]

Lin Wei Ling
Other Name(s): Lin Weiling 林韦伶/韦苓, Estrella Lin, E-Lin 琳
Origin: Taiwan
Born: 1 February, 1980
Height: 161cm
Weight: 46kg
Measurements: 34D-23-34
Blood Type: O
Occupation: model, singer




SUMBER>XXXXXXXXXXXX

No comments:

Post a Comment